Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0


logo





Facebook
Twitter
Instagram





RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
05:00 AM 340: CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
339: HOKKAIDO NIPPON-HAM FIGHTERS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 6

2
8 4 5

2
7 3
05:00 AM 332: YOKOHAMA DENA BAYSTARS
331: CHUNICHI DRAGONS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 5

11
16 6 2

9
11 7
05:00 AM 330: YOMIURI GIANTS
329: TOKYO YAKULT SWALLOWS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 0

7
7 7 0

7
7 7
05:00 AM 344: ORIX BUFFALOES
343: SAITAMA SEIBU LIONS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1 20
05:00 AM 336: TOHOKU RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
335: FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 3

2
5 1 1

2
3 1
05:00 AM 338: HIROSHIMA TOYO CARP
337: HANSHIN TIGERS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 2

3
5 1 0

2
2 2 N H 23
05:30 AM 346: LG TWINS
345: SK WYVERNS
COREA PB (Baseball) 14

3
17 11 12

1
13 11 41
05:30 AM 370: NC DINOS
369: KT WIZ
COREA PB (Baseball) 3

5
8 2 2

5
7 3
05:30 AM 356: KIA TIGERS
355: LOTTE GIANTS
COREA PB (Baseball) 6

8
14 2 4

5
9 1
05:30 AM 354: HANWHA EAGLES
353: SAMSUNG LIONS
COREA PB (Baseball) 2

5
7 3 2

3
5 1
05:30 AM 348: NEXEN HEROES
347: DOOSAN BEARS
COREA PB (Baseball) 2

8
10 6 2

4
6 2
01:05 PM 352: TAMPA BAY RAYS
351: NEW YORK YANKEES
MLB (Baseball) 3

1
4 2 2

0
2 2 23
04:05 PM 20304: NEW YORK METS
20303: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB (Baseball) 24

4
28 20 15

4
19 11 67
07:05 PM 20308: CHICAGO CUBS
20307: PITTSBURGH PIRATES
MLB (Baseball)
07:15 PM 385: LEONES DE YUCATAN
386: BRAVOS DE LEON
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
07:15 PM 20301: WASHINGTON NATIONALS
20300: ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
MLB (Baseball)
07:30 PM 395: ACEREROS DE MONCLOVA
396: GENERALES DE DURANGO
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
07:30 PM 397: RIELEROS DE AGUASCALIENTES
398: SULTANES DE MONTERREY
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
07:35 PM 20306: NEW YORK METS
20305: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB (Baseball)
07:35 PM 20310: COLORADO ROCKIES
20309: ATLANTA BRAVES
MLB (Baseball)
08:00 PM 393: TECOLOTES DE LOS DOS LAREDOS
394: ALGODONEROS DE UNION LAGUNA
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
08:05 PM 20312: LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
20311: TEXAS RANGERS
MLB (Baseball)
08:10 PM 20314: DETROIT TIGERS
20313: MINNESOTA TWINS
MLB (Baseball)
08:15 PM 20316: TORONTO BLUE JAYS
20315: KANSAS CITY ROYALS
MLB (Baseball)
09:35 PM 399: SARAPEROS DE SALTILLO
400: TOROS DE TIJUANA
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
10:10 PM 20318: ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
20317: SAN DIEGO PADRES
MLB (Baseball)
10:00 AM 7859: NK ROGASKA
7860: NS MURA
ESLOVENIA CUP (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 1

2
3 1
10:00 AM 48297: SEPIDROOD RASHT SC
48298: PADIDEH KHORASAN FC
IRAN (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

1
1 1
10:00 AM 10441: FC KAIRAT ALMATY
10442: SK SIGMA OLOMOUC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
11:00 AM 16619: FC PROGRES NIEDERKORN
16620: FC UFA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 1

0
1 1
11:30 AM 34293: MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
34294: MIPK MIKKELI
FINLANDIA KAKKONEN (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 0

3
3 3
11:30 AM 34291: TAMPERE UNITED
34292: TPV TAMPERE
FINLANDIA KAKKONEN (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
11:30 AM 9991: AEK LARNACA FC
9992: SK STURM GRAZ
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 5

0
5 5 1

0
1 1
12:00 PM 34959: NOMME JK KALJU
34960: JK TALLINNA KALEV
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
12:00 PM 34951: TARTU FC SANTOS
34952: JK WELCO ELEKTER
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 1

0
1 1
12:00 PM 48301: FC PARS JONOUBI JAM
48302: ESTEGHLAL FC
IRAN (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
12:00 PM 48289: PEYKAN
48290: GOSTARESH FOOLAD FC
IRAN (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
12:00 PM 48305: FOOLAD KHUZESTAN FC
48306: FC NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
IRAN (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

1
1 1
12:00 PM 10319: HJK HELSINKI
10320: NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

4
5 3 0

1
1 1
12:15 PM 31761: LINCOLN RED IMPS FC
31762: GLACIS UNITED FC
GIBRALTAR (Futbol) 4

0
4 4 1 1
12:30 PM 31121: HAPOEL MARMOREK FC
31122: MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC
ISRAEL CUP (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

0
1 1
12:30 PM 11227: U CRAIOVA 1948 CS
11228: RB LEIPZIG
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
12:30 PM 10477: FC COPENHAGEN
10478: CSKA SOFIA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

0
1 1
01:00 PM 10367: KS KUKESI
10368: FC TORPEDO 2008 KUTAISI
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
01:00 PM 9989: APOEL NICOSIA FC
9990: HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 0

1
1 1
01:00 PM 10443: VMFD ZALGIRIS
10444: SEVILLA FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

5
5 5 0

3
3 3
01:00 PM 9981: FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
9982: FC DINAMO MINSK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 4

0
4 4 1

0
1 1
01:00 PM 10003: FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
10004: ALASHKERT
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 5

0
5 5 2

0
2 2
01:00 PM 10357: FC MIDTJYLLAND
10358: THE NEW SAINTS FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 1

1
2 0
01:00 PM 10351: FK SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
10352: SPARTAKS JURMALA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
01:00 PM 10549: MOLDE FK
10550: HIBERNIAN FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
01:30 PM 9447: FC LUZERN
9448: OLYMPIACOS FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 0

1
1 1
01:30 PM 10375: MACCABI TEL AVIV FC
10376: PYUNIK YEREVAN FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

1
1 1
01:45 PM 10541: FC BREST
10542: APOLLON LIMASSOL FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
01:45 PM 10533: LASK LINZ
10534: BESIKTAS JK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

0
1 1
02:00 PM 30531: BREIDABLIK KOPAVOGUR
30532: VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
ISLANDIA COPA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
02:00 PM 10405: ATALANTA BERGAMASCA
10406: HAPOEL HAIFA FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 0

0
0 0
02:00 PM 10511: BRONDBY IF
10512: FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

0
0 0
02:00 PM 9993: HSK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
9994: LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
02:00 PM 10421: FC BASEL 1893
10422: VITESSE ARNHEM
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
02:00 PM 10305: F91 DUDELANGE
10306: LEGIA WARSAW
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 2

1
3 1
02:15 PM 35801: VILLARRUBIA CF
35802: CD MANHCEGO CIUDAD REAL
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 2

0
2 2
02:15 PM 10411: KKS LECH POZNAN
10412: KRC GENK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

2
2 2
02:15 PM 10487: NK MARIBOR
10488: RANGERS FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
02:30 PM 31749: COLLEGE EUROPA FC
31750: MONS CALPE SC
GIBRALTAR (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0 0
02:30 PM 9979: FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
9980: AS TRENCIN
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

1
2 0
02:30 PM 10451: SK RAPID VIENNA
10452: SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 4

0
4 4 1

0
1 1
02:30 PM 10545: FK PARTIZAN
10546: FC NORDSJAELLAND
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

2
5 1 3

1
4 2
02:30 PM 10427: FC FCSB
10428: HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

0
0 0
02:30 PM 10495: KAA GENT
10496: JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 1

0
1 1
02:45 PM 30509: SUNDERLAND AFC
30510: SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
INGLAT EFL CUP (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

1
1 1
02:45 PM 9453: ROSENBORG BK
9454: CORK CITY FC
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 2

0
2 2
02:45 PM 10389: HNK RIJEKA
10390: SARPSBORG
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
02:45 PM 10397: BURNLEY FC
10398: BASAKSEHIR FK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
02:45 PM 10455: FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
10456: FC MARIUPOL
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

0
0 0
03:00 PM 10749: MISR LEL MAKASA
10750: EL ZAMALEK
EGIPTO (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

1
1 1
03:00 PM 10341: VALUR REYKJAVIK
10342: FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

0
1 1
03:30 PM 9451: SPORTING BRAGA
9452: FC ZORYA LUGANSK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 0

0
0 0
06:15 PM 30651: PALMEIRAS SP
30652: EC BAHIA BA
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
06:30 PM 34439: BOTAFOGO RJ
34440: NACIONAL ASUNCION
COPA SUDAMER (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
06:45 PM 34173: SPORT ROSARIO
34174: UNION COMERCIO
PERU (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

2
2 2
07:00 PM 35043: TORONTO FC II
35044: BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
USA USL (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

0
0 0
08:00 PM 30891: INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
30892: ENVIGADO FC
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
08:30 PM 30897: INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
30898: CD ONCE CALDAS
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:45 PM 34445: DEFENSOR SPORTING
34446: FLUMINENSE RJ
COPA SUDAMER (Futbol)
08:45 PM 34441: COLON DE SANTA FE
34442: SAO PAULO SP
COPA SUDAMER (Futbol)
09:00 PM 30887: DEPORTIVO CALI
30888: DEPORTIVO LA EQUIDAD
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
09:00 PM 34177: FBC MELGAR
34178: UTC DE CAJAMARCA
PERU (Futbol)
07:30 PM 33742: PHILADELPHIA EAGLES
33741: NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS
NFL Pre Season (Football Americano)
08:00 PM 33756: NEW YORK JETS
33755: WASHINGTON REDSKINS
NFL Pre Season (Football Americano)
08:00 PM 33744: PITTSBURGH STEELERS
33743: GREEN BAY PACKERS
NFL Pre Season (Football Americano)
12:30 PM 35791: CHUNG, HYEON
35792: DEL POTRO, JUAN MARTIN
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
12:30 PM 34915: KOHLSCHREIBER P / VERDASCO F
34916: MAHUT N / ROGER-VASSELIN E
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
12:30 PM 35571: SABALENKA, ARYNA
35572: GARCIA, CAROLINE
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
01:00 PM 35625: RAONIC, MILOS
35626: SHAPOVALOV, DENIS
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
01:30 PM 35747: KHACHANOV, KAREN
35748: CILIC, MARIN
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
01:30 PM 35631: MAKAROVA, EKATERINA
35632: TSURENKO, LESIA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
02:00 PM 35627: HAASE, ROBIN
35628: CARRENO-BUSTA, PABLO
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
02:00 PM 35031: KVITOVA, PETRA
35032: MLADENOVIC, KRISTINA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
02:30 PM 35759: KERBER, ANGELIQUE
35760: KEYS, MADISON
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
03:30 PM 35587: MERTENS, ELISE
35588: STEPHENS, SLOANE
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
04:00 PM 35749: DJOKOVIC, NOVAK
35750: DIMITROV, GRIGOR
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:30 PM 35781: AOYAMA S / MAROZAVA L
35782: BABOS T / MLADENOVIC K
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
05:00 PM 35789: FUCSOVICS, MARTON
35790: WAWRINKA, STAN
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
05:30 PM 34913: KUBOT L / MELO M
34914: KLAASEN R / VENUS M
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
06:30 PM 34953: MAYER, LEONARDO
34954: FEDERER, ROGER
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:30 PM 35753: KONTINEN H / PEERS J
35754: DODIG I / HAASE R
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
06:30 PM 34977: MARACH O / PAVIC M
34978: MEKTIC N / PEYA A
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
06:30 PM 35769: KONTAVEIT, ANETT
35770: BERTENS, KIKI
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:00 PM 35761: KREJCIKOVA B / SINIAKOVA K
35762: MERTENS E / SCHUURS D
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
07:30 PM 35623: ANDERSON, KEVIN
35624: GOFFIN, DAVID
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
07:45 PM 35773: ROJER J-J / TECAU H
35774: QUERREY S / RAM R
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
09:00 PM 35777: HRADECKA L / MAKAROVA E
35778: KONTA J / OSTAPENKO J
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
05:50 AM 15629: BRISBANE BRONCOS
15630: SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
RUGBY NRL (Rugby) 38

18
56 20 18

8
26 10