Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0


logo





Facebook
Twitter
Instagram





RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
05:00 AM 352: SAITAMA SEIBU LIONS
351: FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
05:00 AM 340: HIROSHIMA TOYO CARP
339: YOKOHAMA BAY STARS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
05:00 AM 342: CHUNICHI DRAGONS
341: YOMIURI GIANTS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
05:00 AM 346: CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
345: TOHOKU RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
05:00 AM 350: ORIX BUFFALOES
349: HOKKAIDO NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
05:20 AM 344: HANSHIN TIGERS
343: TOKYO YAKULT SWALLOWS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
02:10 PM 374: LAA ANGELS
373: HOUSTON ASTROS
MLB (Baseball)
02:10 PM 376: SEATTLE MARINERS
375: CHICAGO WHITE SOX
MLB (Baseball)
03:10 PM 372: SAN DIEGO PADRES
371: COLORADO ROCKIES
MLB (Baseball)
03:45 PM 380: WASHINGTON NATIONALS
379: SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
MLB (Baseball)
06:35 PM 364: MINNESOTA TWINS
363: NEW YORK YANKEES
MLB (Baseball)
06:40 PM 388: ATLANTA BRAVES
387: CINCINNATI REDS
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 382: BOSTON RED SOX
381: TORONTO BLUE JAYS
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 368: DETROIT TIGERS
367: PITTSBURGH PIRATES
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 384: ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
383: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 370: CHICAGO CUBS
369: CLEVELAND INDIANS
MLB (Baseball)
07:35 PM 378: MIAMI MARLINS
377: LOS ANGELES DODGERS
MLB (Baseball)
08:05 PM 386: OAKLAND ATHLETICS
385: TEXAS RANGERS
MLB (Baseball)
08:15 PM 392: NEW YORK METS
391: ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
MLB (Baseball)
01:00 AM 39211: CAIRNS FC
39212: MAGPIES CRUSADERS UNITED
AUSTRALIA QUEENSL NPL (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0 0
02:00 AM 40403: YANBIAN BEIGUO
40404: SHANDONG LUNENG TAISHAN FC
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol) 0

6
6 6 0

2
2 2
03:30 AM 40405: HAINAN HAIHAN
40406: BEIJING RENHE
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
03:30 AM 40401: WUHAN ZALL
40402: TIANJIN TEDA
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
03:30 AM 40385: HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
40386: GUIZHOU ZHICHENG FC
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
04:00 AM 39537: FC ALAY
39538: FK ISTIKLOL
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol) 2

3
5 1 1

2
3 1
06:00 AM 39547: SHAN UNITED FC
39548: BOEUNG KET ANGKOR
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
06:00 AM 39545: CERES-NEGROS FC
39546: HOME UNITED FC
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40393: SHANGHAI SHENXIN
40394: BEIJING GUOAN FC
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40339: SHONAN BELLMARE
40340: GAMBA OSAKA
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40337: SAGAN TOSU
40338: KAWASAKI FRONTALE
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40325: CONSADOLE SAPPORO
40326: YOKOHAMA F MARINOS
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40333: JUBILO IWATA
40334: V-VAREN NAGASAKI
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40335: KASHIWA REYSOL
40336: URAWA RED DIAMONDS
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40317: CEREZO OSAKA
40318: VEGALTA SENDAI
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40341: KASHIMA ANTLERS
40342: VISSEL KOBE
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40343: NAGOYA GRAMPUS
40344: SHIMIZU S-PULSE
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:00 AM 40331: FC TOKYO
40332: SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
JAPON LG (Futbol)
06:30 AM 39541: DHAKA ABAHANI
39542: AIZAWL FC
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
06:30 AM 40153: DAEGU FC
40154: SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
06:30 AM 40147: POHANG STEELERS FC
40148: JEJU UNITED FC
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
06:30 AM 40151: JEONNAM DRAGONS
40152: FC SEOUL
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
06:30 AM 40149: SUWON SAMSUNG
40150: GYEONGNAM FC
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
06:30 AM 40145: ULSAN HYUNDAI
40146: INCHEON UNITED FC
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
06:45 AM 40549: PRACHUAP FC
40550: CHIANGRAI UNITED
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
06:45 AM 40567: CHAINAT FC
40568: PORT FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
07:00 AM 39543: NEW RADIANT SC
39544: BENGALURU FC
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
07:00 AM 39551: BALI UNITED PUSAM
39552: GLOBAL CEBU FC
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
07:00 AM 39549: CLB BD THANH HOA
39550: YANGON UNITED
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
07:00 AM 40155: GANGWON FC
40156: JEONBUK HYUNDAI
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol)
07:00 AM 40551: SUKHOTHAI FC
40552: SUPHANBURI FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
07:00 AM 40543: PATTAYA UNITED FC
40544: UBON UMT UTD
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
07:35 AM 40395: YINCHUAN HELANSHAN
40396: GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
07:35 AM 40411: HEFEI GUIGUAN
40412: CHONGQING LIFAN
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
07:35 AM 40399: NANTONG ZHIYUN
40400: FC SHANGHAI SHENHUA
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
07:35 AM 40409: SICHUAN ANNAPURNA
40410: JIANGSU GUOXIN-SAINTY FC
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
08:00 AM 41095: SHAANXI CHANGAN
41096: SHANGHAI SIPG
CHINA FA CUP (Futbol)
08:00 AM 40559: RATCHABURI FC
40560: BANGKOK GLASS FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 40545: BURIRAM UNITED FC
40546: NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 40547: AIR FORCE UNITED FC
40548: CHONBURI FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
08:30 AM 39539: FC ALTYN ASYR
39540: AHAL FC
ASIA COPA AFC (Futbol)
08:30 AM 41011: ALESSANDRIA CALCIO
41012: VITERBESE CASTRENSE
ITALIA LIGA PRO CUP (Futbol)
09:00 AM 40557: MUANG THONG UNITED
40558: POLICE TERO FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 40553: BANGKOK UNITED
40554: NAVY FOOTBALL CLUB
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
09:30 AM 39255: FC PAKHTAKOR TASHKENT
39256: PFK NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
UZBEKISTAN PFL (Futbol)
09:45 AM 41281: ENPPI CLUB
41282: TANTA FC
EGIPTO (Futbol)
09:45 AM 41279: EL DAKLYEH
41280: WADI DEGLA SC
EGIPTO (Futbol)
11:00 AM 40413: APOEL NICOSIA FC
40414: AEK LARNACA FC
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol)
11:00 AM 40419: PAFOS FC
40420: APOLLON LIMASSOL FC
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38827: FK ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA
38828: FK JONAVA
LITHUANIA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 41257: CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
41258: RCA RAJA CASABLANCA ATHLETIC
MARRUECOS (Futbol)
11:00 AM 40767: MKS PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
40768: GKS KATOWICE
POLONIA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38459: ACADEMICA COIMBRA
38460: FC PORTO B
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
11:30 AM 38877: LEVSKI SOFIA
38878: CSKA SOFIA
BULGARIA CUP (Futbol)
11:30 AM 39519: FC FREDERICIA
39520: SILKEBORG IF
DINAMARCA CUP (Futbol)
11:30 AM 39647: FC INTER TURKU
39648: HJK HELSINKI
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
11:30 AM 39643: VAASA PS
39644: FC ILVES
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
11:30 AM 39645: ROVANIEMI PALLOSEURA
39646: FC LAHTI
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
11:30 AM 39257: SOGDIYONA JIZZAX
39258: FK KOKAND 1912
UZBEKISTAN PFL (Futbol)
12:00 PM 41285: AL MASRY CLUB
41286: SMOUHA SC
EGIPTO (Futbol)
12:00 PM 39649: IFK MARIEHAMN
39650: KUOPIO PS
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 40765: CHOJNICE
40766: KS RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
POLONIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 40771: DRUTEX-BYTOVIA
40772: GKS TYCHY 71
POLONIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 40183: FC FASTAV ZLIN
40184: FK JABLONEC
REPUBLICA CHECA COPA (Futbol)
12:15 PM 40821: CD TOLEDO SAD
40822: REAL MADRID CASTILLA
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:30 PM 39971: STABAEK FOTBALL
39972: IK START
NORUEGA ELITESERIEN (Futbol)
12:30 PM 39973: RANHEIM IL
39974: SK BRANN
NORUEGA ELITESERIEN (Futbol)
12:45 PM 38751: SM CAEN
38752: TOULOUSE FC
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
01:00 PM 39763: BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
39764: FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
01:00 PM 39773: SC VERL
39774: WUPPERTALER SV
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
01:00 PM 39771: BORUSSIA MGLADBACH II
39772: KFC UERDINGEN 05
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
01:30 PM 40615: SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
40616: FREE STATE STARS FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol)
01:30 PM 40375: POLOKWANE CITY
40376: CAPE TOWN CITY FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol)
01:30 PM 40597: MARITZBURG UNITED FC
40598: MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol)
01:30 PM 40613: PLATINUM STARS FC
40614: AMAZULU FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol)
01:30 PM 39191: ORLANDO PIRATES FC
39192: BIDVEST WITS FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol)
02:00 PM 39483: CD MARQUENSE
39484: ANTIGUA GFC
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
02:30 PM 41237: WYDAD AC CASABLANCA
41238: RSB BERKANE
MARRUECOS (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39869: DARLINGTON FC
39870: SOUTHPORT FC
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39927: BRACKLEY TOWN
39928: CHORLEY FC
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40415: HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
40416: EAST THURROCK UNITED
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39045: MICKLEOVER SPORTS
39046: HALESOWEN TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39603: BAYERN MUNICH
39604: REAL MADRID
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (Futbol)
06:15 PM 40073: NACIONAL MONTEVIDEO
40074: REAL GARCILASO
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
06:15 PM 40071: ATLETICO TUCUMAN
40072: THE STRONGEST
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
06:30 PM 40163: VITORIA BA
40164: CORINTHIANS SP
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
06:30 PM 40159: GOIAS GO
40160: GREMIO RS
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
07:00 PM 40831: ATLETICO HUILA
40832: JAGUARES D. CORDOBA
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
08:45 PM 40075: BOCA JUNIORS
40076: PALMEIRAS SP
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:45 PM 40451: INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
40452: FLAMENGO RJ
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:45 PM 40069: MONAGAS SC
40070: DEFENSOR SPORTING
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
09:00 PM 40847: CLUB ATLETICO JUNIOR
40848: ATLETICO NACIONAL MEDELLIN
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
09:30 PM 38857: GUADALAJARA CHIVAS
38858: TORONTO FC
CONCACAF LIGA CAMPEONES (Futbol)
04:30 AM 38094: MERALCO BOLTS
38093: COLUMBIAN DYIP
FILIPINAS PBA (Basketball)
07:00 AM 38288: BLACKWATER ELITE
38287: PHOENIX FUEL MASTERS
FILIPINAS PBA (Basketball)
12:00 PM 41102: SLUNETA USTI NAD LABEM
41101: BK JIP PARDUBICE
REP. CHECA NBL (Basketball)
12:45 PM 38504: PANATHINAIKOS BC
38503: REAL MADRID
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
01:00 PM 38506: CSKA MOSCOW
38505: BC KHIMKI MOSCOW
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
02:30 PM 39240: FIATC JOVENTUT
39239: UCAM MURCIA
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
02:30 PM 39244: REYER VENEZIA MESTRE
39243: SS FELICE SCANDONE AVELLINO
FIBA EUROPA CUP (Basketball)
07:05 PM 38734: WASHINGTON WIZARDS
38733: TORONTO RAPTORS
NBA (Basketball)
07:05 PM 38736: INDIANA PACERS
38735: CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
NBA (Basketball)
09:35 PM 38738: UTAH JAZZ
38737: OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
NBA (Basketball)
09:35 PM 38732: MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
38731: HOUSTON ROCKETS
NBA (Basketball)
07:40 PM 42610: TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
42609: BOSTON BRUINS
NHL USA (Hockey)
04:30 AM 42463: GILLES SIMON
42464: GRIGOR DIMITROV
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:30 AM 41593: GUILLERMO GARCIA-LOPEZ
41594: KEI NISHIKORI
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:30 AM 41607: MARCO CECCHINATO
41608: DAMIR DZUMHUR
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:45 AM 41549: N MEKTIC / A PEYA
41550: W KOOLHOF / A SITAK
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
05:00 AM 41461: MADISON KEYS
41462: ANASTASIA PAVLYUCHENKOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
05:00 AM 41527: S AOYAMA / M KATO
41528: K BERTENS / D SCHUURS
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
05:45 AM 41789: A AKSU / H DART
41790: B SCHOOFS / R VORACOVA
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
06:00 AM 42433: JAN-LENNARD STRUFF
42434: ALEXANDER BUBLIK
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:00 AM 42417: MARTIN KLIZAN
42418: NOVAK DJOKOVIC
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:00 AM 42711: JOZEF KOVALIK
42712: GUIDO PELLA
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:20 AM 41555: D SHARAN / N SKUPSKI
41556: M MATKOWSKI / N MONROE
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
06:30 AM 41503: VERONIKA KUDERMETOVA
41504: CARLA SUAREZ NAVARRO
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
06:30 AM 41457: COCO VANDEWEGHE
41458: SLOANE STEPHENS
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
06:45 AM 41433: IPEK OZ
41434: KATERYNA BONDARENKO
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:15 AM 41539: N DZALAMIDZE / A KALINSKAYA
41540: D JAKUPOVIC / I KHROMACHEVA
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
07:45 AM 41617: RICHARD GASQUET
41618: LORENZO SONEGO
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
08:00 AM 41501: CARINA WITTHOEFT
41502: ZARINA DIYAS
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:00 AM 41453: KRISTINA MLADENOVIC
41454: ANETT KONTAVEIT
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:00 AM 42489: CHRISTINA MCHALE
42490: IRINA-CAMELIA BEGU
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:00 AM 41787: A SABALENKA / M SAKKARI
41788: N GEUER / P HON
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
09:00 AM 41819: DIEGO SEBASTIAN SCHWARTZMAN
41820: STEFANOS TSITSIPAS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
09:00 AM 41815: PABLO CARRENO-BUSTA
41816: BENOIT PAIRE
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
09:45 AM 42491: VIKTORIYA TOMOVA
42492: SVETLANA KUZNETSOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
10:00 AM 41677: F MARTIN / P RAJA
41678: A BALAZS / M FUCSOVICS
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
10:00 AM 41519: A LOTTNER / L RUEFFER
41520: J OSTAPENKO / O SAVCHUK
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
11:15 AM 41529: B MATTEK-SANDS / C VANDEWEGHE
41530: A PARRA SANTONJA / K SREBOTNIK
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
12:30 PM 41459: PETRA KVITOVA
41460: ANGELIQUE KERBER
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
01:00 PM 41679: LEONARDO MAYER
41680: KAREN KHACHANOV
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
02:00 PM 41521: R ATAWO / A L GROENEFELD
41522: M ADAMCZAK / L KICHENOK
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
02:30 PM 41741: SIMONA HALEP
41742: MAGDALENA RYBARIKOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)