Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0


logo





Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
06:00 AM 7587: CEREZO OSAKA
7588: GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
06:00 AM 4941: SUWON SAMSUNG
4942: KASHIMA ANTLERS
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
07:00 AM 7589: BURIRAM UNITED FC
7590: JEJU UNITED FC
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

2
2 2
08:00 AM 9641: FC ZHEMCHUZHYNA ODESA
9642: KRYSTAL KHERSON
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 1

0
1 1
08:00 AM 4945: FC SHANGHAI SHENHUA
4946: SYDNEY FC
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 2

2
4 0
08:45 AM 49705: TOTTENHAM
49706: AS MONACO
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
09:00 AM 9643: ODDS BK
9644: JERV FK
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
09:00 AM 7499: ESKISEHIRSPOR
7500: GAZISEHIR GAZIANTEP FK
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol) 1

4
5 3 1

1
2 0
09:00 AM 7497: DENIZLISPOR
7498: UMRANIYESPOR
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 0

0
0 0
09:00 AM 7875: FC PORTO
7876: FC SALZBURG
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 1

0
1 1
10:00 AM 9699: TABOR SEZANA
9700: NK RADOMLJE
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 1

1
2 0
10:00 AM 9659: IK BRAGE
9660: AFC ESKILSTUNA
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 4

1
5 3 3

1
4 2
10:00 AM 9627: ESBJERG FB
9628: FK VENTSPILS
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 2

0
2 2
10:30 AM 7571: FC GOA
7572: DELHI DYNAMOS FC
INDIA SUPER LIGA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

0
0 0
11:00 AM 9703: BODO/GLIMT
9704: SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 2

1
3 1
11:00 AM 9701: AALESUNDS FK
9702: IK START
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
11:00 AM 7105: PAFOS FC
7106: ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNI FC
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 2

0
2 2
11:00 AM 7099: DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC
7100: AC OMONIA NICOSIA
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1
11:00 AM 7101: KARMIOTISSA
7102: PAEEK
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
11:00 AM 7913: LIVERPOOL
7914: MANCHESTER UNITED
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
11:00 AM 3611: ATLETICO MADRID
3612: FC BASEL
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
12:00 PM 8639: FC RUBIN KAZAN
8640: LILLESTROM SK
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

1
2 0
12:00 PM 49907: ARIS LIMASSOL FC
49908: OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA FC
CHIPRE (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
12:00 PM 7509: S. B. ELAZIGSPOR
7510: GIRESUNSPOR
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

1
2 0
12:00 PM 7495: ISTANBULSPOR AS
7496: MANISASPOR
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
12:30 PM 8691: U. D. POPAYAN
8692: ORSOMARSO
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
01:00 PM 9621: SK STURM GRAZ
9622: SC KALSDORF
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 4

0
4 4 2

0
2 2
01:00 PM 9711: RAUFOSS IL
9712: HAM-KAM
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol) 4

2
6 2 2

1
3 1
01:00 PM 7103: APOEL NICOSIA FC
7104: ERMIS ARADIPPOU FC
CHIPRE CUP (Futbol) 5

1
6 4 2

1
3 1
01:00 PM 3091: CSKA MOSCOW
3092: FK RED STAR BELGRADE
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
01:00 PM 7915: BAYERN MUNICH
7916: REAL MADRID
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 2

3
5 1 1

2
3 1
01:15 PM 7951: BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
7952: FC SCHALKE 04
ALEMANIA OESTE (Futbol) 0

5
5 5 0

3
3 3
01:20 PM 7919: AL QADISIYAH
7920: AL ITTIFAQ
ARABIA SAUD (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 1

1
2 0
01:30 PM 3939: SV DARMSTADT 98
3940: 1 FC KAISERSLAUTERN
ALEMANIA BDLG 2 (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
01:30 PM 3103: MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
3104: FREE STATE STARS FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1
01:45 PM 3357: CD LEGANES
3358: REAL MADRID
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 1

2
3 1
02:30 PM 3557: ALESSANDRIA CALCIO
3558: PONTEDERA
ITALIA LIGA PRO CUP (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
03:00 PM 8689: BOGOTA FC
8690: DEPORTES QUINDIO
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1
03:00 PM 3613: CHELSEA LONDON
3614: FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
UEFA LIGA JUVENIL U19 (Futbol) 5

2
7 3 3

1
4 2
03:30 PM 9421: GIBRALTAR PHOENIX
9422: ST JOSEPHS FC
GIBRALTAR (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 4 2
03:45 PM 4127: WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
4128: NORWICH CITY
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 2

1
3 1
03:45 PM 4539: BRISTOL CITY
4540: FULHAM FC
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

1
2 0
03:45 PM 4125: IPSWICH TOWN
4126: CARDIFF CITY
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
03:45 PM 4531: DERBY COUNTY
4532: LEEDS UNITED
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol) 2

2
4 0 1

1
2 0
03:45 PM 3721: ROCHDALE AFC
3722: MILTON KEYNES DONS
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
03:45 PM 4775: SEVILLA FC
4776: MANCHESTER UNITED
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
03:45 PM 7045: FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
7046: AS ROMA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0

1
1 1
05:00 PM 9473: CHICAGO FIRE
9474: NASHVILLE SC
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol)
05:00 PM 3475: AD MUNICIPAL GRECIA
3476: LIMON FC
COSTA RICA 1DIV (Futbol)
05:00 PM 8353: CD MARATHON
8354: JUTICALPA FC
HONDURAS (Futbol)
05:15 PM 8229: CD AGUILA
8230: CD AUDAZ
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
05:30 PM 8235: MUNICIPAL LIMENO
8236: AD CHALATENANGO
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
06:00 PM 9623: DC UNITED
9624: JACKSONVILLE ARMADA
AMISTOSOS D CLUBES (Futbol)
06:00 PM 3949: FERROVIARIO CE
3950: GLOBO RN
BRASIL COPA DO NORDESTE (Futbol)
06:15 PM 7823: ATLETICO LANUS
7824: SPORTING CRISTAL
COPA SUDAMER (Futbol)
06:30 PM 3709: CSA AL
3710: SALGUEIRO PE
BRASIL COPA DO NORDESTE (Futbol)
06:30 PM 8783: LONDRINA PR
8784: CEARA CE
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
06:30 PM 8779: ATLETICO PARANAENSE
8780: TUBARAO
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
06:30 PM 8747: REMO PA
8748: INTERNACIONAL RS
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
06:30 PM 3701: NOVO HAMBURGO RS
3702: CRUZEIRO DE PORTO ALEGRE RS
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
07:00 PM 8813: VITORIA PE
8814: CENTRAL PE
BRASIL PERNAMBUCANO (Futbol)
07:30 PM 8563: FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA BA
8564: BAHIA DE FEIRA BA
BRASIL BAIANO (Futbol)
07:30 PM 8807: BRAGANTINO SP
8808: ALTOS PI
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
07:30 PM 8789: CRICIUMA SC
8790: CIANORTE PR
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
07:30 PM 8785: FIGUEIRENSE FC
8786: OESTE SP
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
07:30 PM 8787: GOIAS GO
8788: BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
08:05 PM 8617: DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
8618: TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
ARGENTINA B (Futbol)
08:30 PM 8791: CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT
8792: APARECIDENSE GO
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
08:45 PM 8565: JACUIPENSE BA
8566: VITORIA BA
BRASIL BAIANO (Futbol)
08:45 PM 8907: PONTE PRETA SP
8908: INTER DE LIMEIRA SP
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
08:45 PM 8809: BOTAFOGO PB
8810: ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
08:45 PM 7821: ITUANO SP
7822: SAO PAULO SP
BRASIL PAULISTA (Futbol)
08:45 PM 8943: BELO JARDIM
8944: SPORT RECIFE PE
BRASIL PERNAMBUCANO (Futbol)
08:45 PM 9725: VALLEDUPAR FC
9726: REAL CARTAGENA
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:45 PM 7677: CLUB JORGE WILSTERMANN
7678: VASCO DA GAMA RJ
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:45 PM 7673: NACIONAL MONTEVIDEO
7674: CA BANFIELD
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:45 PM 3335: GREMIO RS
3336: CA INDEPENDIENTE
RECOPA SUDAMERICA (Futbol)
09:00 PM 4387: DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4388: AMERICA DE MEXICO
CONCACAF LIGA CAMPEONES (Futbol)
09:00 PM 4391: TAURO FC
4392: FC DALLAS
CONCACAF LIGA CAMPEONES (Futbol)
09:00 PM 8231: L.A. FIRPO
8232: CD DRAGON
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
09:00 PM 8233: ISIDRO METAPAN
8234: CD PASAQUINA
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
09:00 PM 8237: SONSONATE FC
8238: CD FAS
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
09:00 PM 8351: CD PLATENSE
8352: REAL CD ESPANA
HONDURAS (Futbol)
09:00 PM 7215: TAMPICO MADERO
7216: TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERACRUZ
MEXICO - CUP (Futbol)
10:00 PM 3477: SANTOS DE GUAPILES
3478: AD CARMELITA
COSTA RICA 1DIV (Futbol)
11:00 PM 4393: CD MOTAGUA
4394: CLUB TIJUANA
CONCACAF LIGA CAMPEONES (Futbol)
11:06 PM 7233: CF PACHUCA
7234: CLUB CELAYA
MEXICO - CUP (Futbol)
07:30 PM 9348: XAVIER
9347: GEORGETOWN
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
07:30 PM 9352: GEORGIA
9351: SOUTH CAROLINA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
07:30 PM 9350: SETON HALL
9349: PROVIDENCE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9368: NORTH CAROLINA
9367: SYRACUSE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9358: GEORGE MASON
9357: ST. JOSEPH'S
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9420: FAIRFIELD
9419: SIENA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9418: CANISIUS
9417: NIAGARA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9376: SMU
9375: EAST CAROLINA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9374: CLEMSON
9373: VIRGINIA TECH
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9372: GEORGIA TECH
9371: VIRGINIA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9370: DUQUESNE
9369: ST BONAVENTURE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9366: FORDHAM
9365: DAVIDSON
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9364: RICHMOND
9363: GEO WASHINGTON
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9362: TEXAS TECH
9361: OKLAHOMA STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9360: MICHIGAN
9359: PENN STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9356: VA COMMONWEALTH
9355: MASSACHUSETTS
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:00 PM 9354: EVANSVILLE
9353: INDIANA STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
08:30 PM 9378: TULANE
9377: WICHITA STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:00 PM 9380: DRAKE
9379: ILLINOIS STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:00 PM 9382: LOYOLA CHICAGO
9381: SO ILLINOIS
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:00 PM 9384: TCU
9383: IOWA STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:00 PM 9386: BRADLEY
9385: MISSOURI STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:30 PM 9390: DEPAUL
9389: VILLANOVA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:30 PM 9388: ALABAMA
9387: AUBURN
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:30 PM 9392: ST. JOHN'S
9391: MARQUETTE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9402: IOWA
9401: MINNESOTA U
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9404: FLORIDA
9403: TENNESSEE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9406: BOISE STATE
9405: COLORADO STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9394: TEXAS
9393: KANSAS STATE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9398: CENTRAL FLORIDA
9397: TULSA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9396: WAKE FOREST
9395: PITTSBURGH
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:00 PM 9400: LOUISVILLE
9399: DUKE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
10:30 PM 9408: SAN DIEGO STATE
9407: AIR FORCE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
11:00 PM 3216: ABEJAS DE GUANAJUATO
3215: FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
MEXICO LNBP (Basketball)
11:00 PM 9414: SAN JOSE STATE
9413: NEVADA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
11:00 PM 9412: FRESNO STATE
9411: UNLV
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
11:00 PM 9410: CS FULLERTON
9409: CAL RIVERSIDE
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
11:30 PM 9416: USC
9415: COLORADO
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
09:05 PM 9112: OTTAWA SENATORS
9111: CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
NHL USA (Hockey)
11:05 PM 9912: DALLAS STARS
9911: ANAHEIM DUCKS
NHL USA (Hockey)
11:35 PM 9910: CALGARY FLAMES
9909: VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
NHL USA (Hockey)
04:45 AM 8323: MONICA NICULESCU
8324: KIRSTEN FLIPKENS
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
04:45 AM 8399: JANA CEPELOVA
8400: CARINA WITTHOEFT
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
05:45 AM 8961: ANETT KONTAVEIT
8962: NAOMI OSAKA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
05:45 AM 8959: KAROLINA PLISKOVA
8960: CARLA SUAREZ NAVARRO
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
05:45 AM 8805: A KLEPAC / M MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
8806: H-C CHAN / Z YANG
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
06:15 AM 8823: MIHAELA BUZARNESCU
8824: ALISON VAN UYTVANCK
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
06:15 AM 8401: ARINA RODIONOVA
8402: SHUAI ZHANG
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
07:15 AM 9009: SARA ERRANI
9010: ANGELIQUE KERBER
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
07:15 AM 7945: ELENA VESNINA
7946: JELENA OSTAPENKO
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
07:45 AM 8949: SABINE LISICKI
8950: VIKTORIA KUZMOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
07:45 AM 8821: ALIAKSANDRA SASNOVICH
8822: PETRA MARTIC
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
08:45 AM 9267: GILLES MULLER
9268: SERGIY STAKHOVSKY
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
08:45 AM 8073: M MARTERER / J SOUSA
8074: M DANIELL / D INGLOT
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
09:15 AM 9087: CAROLINE GARCIA
9088: EKATERINA MAKAROVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
09:15 AM 8375: K KOZLOVA / A RODIONOVA
8376: L KERKHOVE / L MAROZAVA
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
09:30 AM 8333: DOMINIKA CIBULKOVA
8334: FANNY STOLLAR
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
09:45 AM 8761: ELINA SVITOLINA
8762: QIANG WANG
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
10:15 AM 8195: THOMAS FABBIANO
8196: DAMIR DZUMHUR
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
10:45 AM 9061: S W HSIEH / S PENG
9062: N MELICHAR / K PESCHKE
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
10:45 AM 8379: A BLINKOVA / D JURAK
8380: I M BARA / M BUZARNESCU
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
11:15 AM 8149: JOHANNA KONTA
8150: DARIA KASATKINA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
11:45 AM 8997: J CERRETANI / A SHAMASDIN
8998: R BOPANNA / E ROGER-VASSELIN
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
11:45 AM 8313: W KOOLHOF / A SITAK
8314: S LIPSKY / D SHARAN
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
11:45 AM 8337: TIMEA BABOS
8338: TATJANA MARIA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
11:45 AM 8933: E MAKAROVA / E VESNINA
8934: M KATO / M NINOMIYA
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
12:15 PM 8377: D GALFI / P UDVARDY
8378: Y BONAVENTURE / R L JANI
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
12:45 PM 9635: EVGENY DONSKOY
9636: DONALD YOUNG
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
12:45 PM 8763: CATHERINE CARTAN BELLIS
8764: GARBINE MUGURUZA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
01:15 PM 9241: PETER GOJOWCZYK
9242: JOHN ISNER
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 1 1
01:15 PM 9233: R KLAASEN / M VENUS
9234: F MERGEA / D NESTOR
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
01:15 PM 8381: G GARCIA-PEREZ / F STOLLAR
8382: A BONDAR / A BUKTA
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
01:45 PM 9433: PIERRE HUGUES HERBERT
9434: LUCAS POUILLE
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
02:15 PM 8309: J CHARDY / F MARTIN
8310: N MONROE / J-P SMITH
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
03:15 PM 9217: STEVE JOHNSON
9218: MILOS RAONIC
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 1 1
03:15 PM 8193: ROBERTO BAUTISTA AGUT
8194: JULIEN BENNETEAU
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
03:15 PM 8463: ALBERT RAMOS-VINOLAS
8464: NICOLAS JARRY
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
03:15 PM 9591: FEDERICO DELBONIS
9592: DIEGO SEBASTIAN SCHWARTZMAN
TENIS ATP (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
03:15 PM 8451: J S CABAL / R FARAH
8452: N MEKTIC / A PEYA
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 1 1
03:45 PM 9491: P POLANSKY / D SHAPOVALOV
9492: M EBDEN / D YOUNG
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis) 1

2
3 1 1 1
04:45 PM 8459: F DE PAULA / T MONTEIRO
8460: J MURRAY / B SOARES
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
04:45 PM 9601: D MARRERO / F VERDASCO
9602: S GONZALEZ / J PERALTA
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
05:15 PM 8311: J ISNER / S QUERREY
8312: R ALBOT / N BASILASHVILI
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
05:45 PM 9629: MARIN CILIC
9630: GAEL MONFILS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:15 PM 8551: L KUBOT / M MELO
8552: N JARRY / J VESELY
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
06:45 PM 9273: JACK SOCK
9274: REILLY OPELKA
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:45 PM 8307: B MCLACHLAN / H NYS
8308: T C HUEY / S JOHNSON
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
07:15 PM 9589: GASTAO ELIAS
9590: PABLO CUEVAS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
07:45 PM 8457: A MOLTENI / H ZEBALLOS
8458: T BELLUCCI / A SA
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
08:45 PM 8291: B BRYAN / M BRYAN
8292: T FRITZ / S KOZLOV
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)