Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
06:45 PM 801: TIGRES DEL LICEY
802: AGUILAS CIBAENAS
DOMINICAN - LIDOM (Baseball)
07:00 PM 807: CRIOLLOS DE CAGUA
808: CANGR. SANTURCE
PTO. RICO - LIGAPR (Baseball)
07:15 PM 803: TOMATEROS D CULIACAN
804: CANEROS D LOS MOCHIS
MEXICO - LMBP (Baseball)
07:15 PM 805: NAR. DE HERMOSILLO
806: AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
MEXICO - LMBP (Baseball)
04:50 AM 31467: MELBOURNE CITY
31468: CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC
AUSTRALIA (Futbol) 2
1
3 1 2
1
3 1
06:00 AM 31937: MLADA BOLESLAV
31938: FK AS TRENCIN
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol) 2
0
2 2 1
0
1 1
06:00 AM 31343: KIRKLARELISPOR
31344: SANLIURFASPOR
TURQUIA CUP (Futbol) 0
2
2 2 0
1
1 1
07:00 AM 31929: WISLA KRAKOW
31930: KS RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
09:00 AM 32165: RED BULL SALZBURG (N)
32166: LASK LINZ
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
09:00 AM 31331: GAZIANTEPSPOR
31332: OSMANLISPOR FK
TURQUIA CUP (Futbol)
09:05 AM 31479: EMIRATES
31480: AL AIN
EMIRATOS ARABES U (Futbol)
10:00 AM 32167: KAISERSLAUTERN (N)
32168: NEUCHATEL XAMAX
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
10:00 AM 32169: SONDERJYSKE (N)
32170: HOLSTEIN KIEL
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
10:30 AM 32173: ARSENAL TULA (N)
32174: LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
10:30 AM 32171: AARHUS FREMAD (N)
32172: AGF AARHUS
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
11:00 AM 31921: FC BASEL
31922: LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
11:00 AM 31517: BESIKTAS
31518: DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
TURQUIA CUP (Futbol)
11:15 AM 31141: PAOK
31142: LEVADIAKOS
GRECIA SP.LG (Futbol)
12:00 PM 30939: ALGERIA
30940: TUNISIA
AFRICA CUP (Futbol)
12:00 PM 31481: AL JAZIRA
31482: AL WAHDA
EMIRATOS ARABES U (Futbol)
01:00 PM 31335: BASAKSEHIR
31336: YENI AMASYASPOR
TURQUIA CUP (Futbol)
01:30 PM 31143: PANATHINAIKOS
31144: PLATANIAS FC
GRECIA SP.LG (Futbol)
02:15 PM 16627: ATLETICO MADRID
16628: EIBAR
ESPANA CUP (Futbol)
03:00 PM 30941: SENEGAL
30942: ZIMBABWE
AFRICA CUP (Futbol)
04:00 PM 16381: AS ROMA
16382: SAMPDORIA
ITALIA CUP (Futbol)
04:15 PM 16625: REAL SOCIEDAD
16626: BARCELONA
ESPANA CUP (Futbol)
06:00 PM 31855: URUGUAY (U-20)
31856: VENEZUELA U20
S.AMER SUB-20 (Futbol)
08:15 PM 31857: ARGENTINA U20
31858: PERU U20
S.AMER SUB-20 (Futbol)
01:00 PM 31710: BASKETS BAMBERG
31709: CSKA MOSCOW
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
01:30 PM 31712: PANATHINAIKOS BC
31711: FENERBAHCE
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
03:05 PM 31714: KK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD
31713: MACCABI TEL AVIV
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
03:15 PM 31718: GALATASARAY
31717: EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
04:00 PM 31716: ANADOLU EFES
31715: FC BARCELONA REGAL
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
08:00 PM 32138: QUIMSA
32137: WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:00 PM 32140: ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
32139: CLUB ATLETICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:05 PM 31808: PHOENIX SUNS
31807: CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
NBA (Basketball)
08:35 PM 31948: DALLAS MAVERICKS
31947: MIAMI HEAT
NBA (Basketball)
09:35 PM 31810: DENVER NUGGETS
31809: SAN ANTONIO SPURS
NBA (Basketball)
11:35 PM 31820: MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
31819: LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
NBA (Basketball)
08:05 PM 31956: DALLAS STARS
31955: NEW YORK ISLANDERS
NHL (Hockey)
08:05 PM 31958: OTTAWA SENATORS
31957: COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
NHL (Hockey)
08:35 PM 31960: NEW YORK RANGERS
31959: TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
NHL (Hockey)
09:05 PM 31962: WASHINGTON CAPITALS
31961: ST. LOUIS BLUES
NHL (Hockey)
10:05 PM 31964: NASHVILLE PREDATORS
31963: CALGARY FLAMES
NHL (Hockey)
11:05 PM 31966: COLORADO AVALANCHE
31965: ANAHEIM DUCKS
NHL (Hockey)